Soul2Sole FC

Schedule

Time Competition Home Team Result Away Team Venue Conference
Sat 09/17/2022
8:15 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC Reserves
2 - 3
Rose City FC
Louie Pompei Memorial Sports Park Turf 3 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 09/18/2022
9:00 am PT League
Artesia DES FC
7 - 3
West Grove FC
Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 09/18/2022
9:00 am PT League
FC Cypress
2 - 1
Viet OC FC
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 09/18/2022
11:00 am PT League
La Familia
4 - 1
SoCalRoof.com FCUK
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 09/18/2022
11:30 am PT League
Olympiacos CA II
2 - 0
Shammah FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 09/18/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Buena Park FC
3 - 3
Pumas La Habra FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sat 09/24/2022
5:30 pm PT League
Real Sociedad Royals
1 - 3
Olympiacos CA
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 09/24/2022
8:00 pm PT League
FC United Kingdom
2 - 0
Inland Empire FC
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 09/24/2022
8:15 pm PT League
Rose City FC
3 - 3
La Familia
Louie Pompei Memorial Sports Park Turf 3 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 09/25/2022
9:00 am PT League
Viet OC FC
0 - 0
Shammah FC
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 09/25/2022
11:00 am PT League
Xolos FC
2 - 3
Buena Park FC
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 09/25/2022
11:00 am PT League
West Grove FC
3 - 4
FC Cypress
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 09/25/2022
2:00 pm PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U19
0 - 3
OC Kings FC
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 4 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 09/25/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
2 - 5
Olympiacos CA II
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 09/25/2022
4:00 pm PT League
LA Monsters FC
3 - 1
FC Golden State U19
Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 09/25/2022
4:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC Reserves
2 - 4
Medallo City FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 09/25/2022
6:00 pm PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U20
3 - 8
Capistrano FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 10/01/2022
7:00 pm PT League
Spartans Wolves FC U19
2 - 2
A.S. Los Angeles U19
Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 10/02/2022
9:00 am PT League
Buena Park FC
3 - 1
Artesia DES FC
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/02/2022
11:00 am PT League
Real Sociedad Royals
3 - 0
A.S. Los Angeles U20
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 10/02/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Shammah FC
0 - 8
West Grove FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/02/2022
1:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA II
4 - 3
Viet OC FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/02/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
4 - 2
Xolos FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/02/2022
3:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA
1 - 4
Problems FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 10/02/2022
3:00 pm PT League
Medallo City FC
0 - 3
La Familia
Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 10/02/2022
3:30 pm PT League
OC Kings FC
0 - 5
Inland Empire FC Reserves
Garden Park Elementary Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 10/02/2022
6:00 pm PT League
FC Golden State U19
3 - 2
FC United Kingdom
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 10/02/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Capistrano FC
3 - 0
Inland Empire FC
Crown Valley Park Turf Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 10/02/2022
8:00 pm PT League
Fontana Legacy FC
1 - 4
SoCalRoof.com FCUK
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 10/08/2022
TBA PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U20
v
Olympiacos CA
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 10/08/2022
5:30 pm PT League
La Familia
v
OC Kings FC
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 10/08/2022
8:00 pm PT League
FC Golden State U19
v
Capistrano FC
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 10/08/2022
8:00 pm PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U19
v
Fontana Legacy FC
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 10/08/2022
8:15 pm PT League
Rose City FC
v
SoCalRoof.com FCUK
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 10/09/2022
9:00 am PT League
FC Cypress
v
Buena Park FC
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/09/2022
11:00 am PT League
Xolos FC
v
Olympiacos CA II
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/09/2022
11:00 am PT League
West Grove FC
v
Viet OC FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/09/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Artesia DES FC
v
Pumas La Habra FC
Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/09/2022
3:00 pm PT League
LA Monsters FC
v
Problems FC
Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 10/09/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC Reserves
v
Spartans Wolves FC U19
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 10/09/2022
8:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC
v
Real Sociedad Royals
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 10/15/2022
TBA PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U20
v
Inland Empire FC
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 10/15/2022
TBA PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U19
v
Inland Empire FC Reserves
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 10/15/2022
5:30 pm PT League
Real Sociedad Royals
v
FC Golden State U19
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 10/15/2022
7:00 pm PT League
Spartans Wolves FC U19
v
La Familia
Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 10/15/2022
7:15 pm PT League
Problems FC
v
FC United Kingdom
Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 10/15/2022
8:00 pm PT League
Fontana Legacy FC
v
Rose City FC
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 10/16/2022
9:00 am PT League
Xolos FC
v
Artesia DES FC
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/16/2022
11:00 am PT League
Shammah FC
v
Buena Park FC
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/16/2022
12:00 pm PT League
SoCalRoof.com FCUK
v
Medallo City FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 10/16/2022
1:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA
v
LA Monsters FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 10/16/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
v
FC Cypress
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/16/2022
3:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA II
v
West Grove FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sat 10/22/2022
5:00 pm PT League
FC Golden State U19
v
A.S. Los Angeles U20
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 10/22/2022
7:00 pm PT League
La Familia
v
A.S. Los Angeles U19
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 1 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 10/23/2022
9:00 am PT League
Artesia DES FC
v
Olympiacos CA II
Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/23/2022
12:00 pm PT League
FC Cypress
v
Xolos FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/23/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Buena Park FC
v
Viet OC FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/23/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Shammah FC
v
Pumas La Habra FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/23/2022
3:00 pm PT League
Medallo City FC
v
Rose City FC
Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 10/23/2022
3:00 pm PT League
OC Kings FC
v
SoCalRoof.com FCUK
Garden Park Elementary Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 10/23/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Capistrano FC
v
Problems FC
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 10/23/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC Reserves
v
Fontana Legacy FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 10/23/2022
7:15 pm PT League
FC United Kingdom
v
LA Monsters FC
Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 10/23/2022
8:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC
v
Olympiacos CA
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 10/29/2022
TBA PT League
Rose City FC
v
OC Kings FC
Louie Pompei Memorial Sports Park Turf 3 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 10/29/2022
5:00 pm PT League
La Familia
v
Inland Empire FC Reserves
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 10/29/2022
7:00 pm PT League
FC Golden State U19
v
Inland Empire FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 10/29/2022
7:15 pm PT League
Problems FC
v
Real Sociedad Royals
Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 10/30/2022
9:00 am PT League
FC Cypress
v
Artesia DES FC
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/30/2022
11:00 am PT League
SoCalRoof.com FCUK
v
Spartans Wolves FC U19
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 10/30/2022
11:00 am PT League
West Grove FC
v
Buena Park FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/30/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Xolos FC
v
Shammah FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/30/2022
1:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA
v
FC United Kingdom
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 10/30/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Viet OC FC
v
Pumas La Habra FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 10/30/2022
3:00 pm PT League
LA Monsters FC
v
Capistrano FC
Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 10/30/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Fontana Legacy FC
v
Medallo City FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 11/05/2022
5:00 pm PT League
La Familia
v
Fontana Legacy FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 11/05/2022
5:30 pm PT League
SoCalRoof.com FCUK
v
A.S. Los Angeles U19
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 11/05/2022
7:00 pm PT League
FC Golden State U19
v
Olympiacos CA
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 11/05/2022
7:00 pm PT League
Spartans Wolves FC U19
v
Rose City FC
Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 11/05/2022
8:00 pm PT League
Problems FC
v
A.S. Los Angeles U20
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 11/06/2022
9:00 am PT League
Shammah FC
v
Artesia DES FC
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 11/06/2022
11:00 am PT League
FC Cypress
v
Olympiacos CA II
Biola University Al Barbour Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 11/06/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Viet OC FC
v
Xolos FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 11/06/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
v
West Grove FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 11/06/2022
3:00 pm PT League
OC Kings FC
v
Medallo City FC
Garden Park Elementary Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 11/06/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Capistrano FC
v
FC United Kingdom
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 11/06/2022
7:15 pm PT League
Real Sociedad Royals
v
LA Monsters FC
Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 11/12/2022
TBA PT League
Rose City FC
v
A.S. Los Angeles U19
Louie Pompei Memorial Sports Park Turf 3 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 11/12/2022
5:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC Reserves
v
SoCalRoof.com FCUK
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 11/12/2022
7:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC
v
Problems FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 11/13/2022
9:00 am PT League
Artesia DES FC
v
Viet OC FC
Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 11/13/2022
11:00 am PT League
Olympiacos CA
v
Capistrano FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 11/13/2022
11:00 am PT League
West Grove FC
v
Xolos FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 11/13/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Shammah FC
v
FC Cypress
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 11/13/2022
1:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA II
v
Buena Park FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 11/13/2022
3:00 pm PT League
LA Monsters FC
v
A.S. Los Angeles U20
Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 11/13/2022
3:00 pm PT League
Medallo City FC
v
Spartans Wolves FC U19
Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 11/13/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Fontana Legacy FC
v
OC Kings FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 11/13/2022
7:15 pm PT League
FC United Kingdom
v
Real Sociedad Royals
Orange County Great Park Turf 8 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 11/19/2022
TBA PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U20
v
FC United Kingdom
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 11/19/2022
TBA PT League
Rose City FC
v
Inland Empire FC Reserves
Louie Pompei Memorial Sports Park Turf 3 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 11/19/2022
TBA PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U19
v
Medallo City FC
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 11/19/2022
7:00 pm PT League
Problems FC
v
FC Golden State U19
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 11/20/2022
11:00 am PT League
West Grove FC
v
Artesia DES FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 11/20/2022
12:00 pm PT League
Viet OC FC
v
FC Cypress
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 11/20/2022
2:00 pm PT League
SoCalRoof.com FCUK
v
La Familia
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 11/20/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Shammah FC
v
Olympiacos CA II
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 11/20/2022
2:00 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
v
Buena Park FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 11/20/2022
3:00 pm PT League
LA Monsters FC
v
Inland Empire FC
Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 11/20/2022
3:00 pm PT League
OC Kings FC
v
Spartans Wolves FC U19
Garden Park Elementary Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 11/20/2022
6:00 pm PT League
Real Sociedad Royals
v
Capistrano FC
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 01/07/2023
TBA PT League
FC Golden State U19
v
LA Monsters FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 01/07/2023
TBA PT League
La Familia
v
Rose City FC
TBD Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 01/08/2023
TBA PT League
Inland Empire FC
v
FC United Kingdom
TBD Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 01/08/2023
TBA PT League
Fontana Legacy FC
v
Spartans Wolves FC U19
TBD Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 01/08/2023
10:00 am PT League
Shammah FC
v
Viet OC FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 01/08/2023
10:00 am PT League
FC Cypress
v
West Grove FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 01/08/2023
12:00 pm PT League
Buena Park FC
v
Xolos FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 01/08/2023
1:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA
v
Real Sociedad Royals
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 01/08/2023
3:00 pm PT League
OC Kings FC
v
A.S. Los Angeles U19
Garden Park Elementary Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 01/08/2023
3:00 pm PT League
Medallo City FC
v
Inland Empire FC Reserves
Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 01/08/2023
3:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA II
v
Pumas La Habra FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 01/08/2023
6:00 pm PT League
Capistrano FC
v
A.S. Los Angeles U20
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 01/14/2023
7:00 pm PT League
Spartans Wolves FC U19
v
OC Kings FC
Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 01/21/2023
TBA PT League
Problems FC
v
Olympiacos CA
TBD Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 01/21/2023
TBA PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U20
v
Real Sociedad Royals
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 01/21/2023
TBA PT League
La Familia
v
Medallo City FC
TBD Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 01/21/2023
TBA PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U19
v
Spartans Wolves FC U19
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 01/22/2023
TBA PT League
Inland Empire FC
v
Capistrano FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 01/22/2023
TBA PT League
FC United Kingdom
v
FC Golden State U19
TBD Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 01/22/2023
TBA PT League
Inland Empire FC Reserves
v
OC Kings FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 01/22/2023
9:00 am PT League
Artesia DES FC
v
Buena Park FC
Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 01/22/2023
11:00 am PT League
West Grove FC
v
Shammah FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 01/22/2023
12:00 pm PT League
Viet OC FC
v
Olympiacos CA II
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 01/22/2023
2:00 pm PT League
SoCalRoof.com FCUK
v
Fontana Legacy FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 01/22/2023
2:00 pm PT League
Xolos FC
v
Pumas La Habra FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sat 02/04/2023
TBA PT League
Real Sociedad Royals
v
Inland Empire FC
TBD Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 02/04/2023
TBA PT League
Fontana Legacy FC
v
A.S. Los Angeles U19
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 02/04/2023
7:00 pm PT League
Spartans Wolves FC U19
v
Inland Empire FC Reserves
Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 02/05/2023
TBA PT League
Problems FC
v
LA Monsters FC
TBD Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 02/05/2023
11:00 am PT League
Olympiacos CA II
v
Xolos FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 02/05/2023
11:00 am PT League
Viet OC FC
v
West Grove FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 02/05/2023
12:00 pm PT League
Buena Park FC
v
FC Cypress
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 02/05/2023
1:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA
v
A.S. Los Angeles U20
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 02/05/2023
2:00 pm PT League
SoCalRoof.com FCUK
v
Rose City FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 02/05/2023
2:00 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
v
Artesia DES FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 02/05/2023
3:00 pm PT League
OC Kings FC
v
La Familia
Garden Park Elementary Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 02/05/2023
6:00 pm PT League
Capistrano FC
v
FC Golden State U19
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 02/11/2023
TBA PT League
FC Golden State U19
v
Problems FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 02/11/2023
TBA PT League
FC United Kingdom
v
A.S. Los Angeles U20
TBD Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 02/11/2023
TBA PT League
Medallo City FC
v
A.S. Los Angeles U19
TBD Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 02/11/2023
5:00 pm PT League
Inland Empire FC
v
LA Monsters FC
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 02/11/2023
6:00 pm PT League
Capistrano FC
v
Real Sociedad Royals
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 02/11/2023
7:00 pm PT League
Spartans Wolves FC U19
v
Fontana Legacy FC
Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 03/04/2023
TBA PT League
FC Golden State U19
v
Real Sociedad Royals
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 03/04/2023
TBA PT League
Inland Empire FC
v
A.S. Los Angeles U20
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 03/04/2023
TBA PT League
La Familia
v
Spartans Wolves FC U19
TBD Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 03/04/2023
TBA PT League
Inland Empire FC Reserves
v
A.S. Los Angeles U19
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 03/04/2023
6:00 pm PT League
Rose City FC
v
Fontana Legacy FC
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 03/05/2023
TBA PT League
FC United Kingdom
v
Problems FC
TBD Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 03/05/2023
9:00 am PT League
Artesia DES FC
v
Xolos FC
Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 03/05/2023
11:00 am PT League
West Grove FC
v
Olympiacos CA II
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 03/05/2023
12:00 pm PT League
Buena Park FC
v
Shammah FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 03/05/2023
2:00 pm PT League
FC Cypress
v
Pumas La Habra FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 03/05/2023
3:00 pm PT League
LA Monsters FC
v
Olympiacos CA
Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 03/05/2023
3:00 pm PT League
Medallo City FC
v
SoCalRoof.com FCUK
Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 03/11/2023
TBA PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U20
v
FC Golden State U19
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 03/11/2023
TBA PT League
Fontana Legacy FC
v
Inland Empire FC Reserves
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 03/11/2023
TBA PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U19
v
La Familia
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 03/11/2023
6:00 pm PT League
Rose City FC
v
Medallo City FC
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 03/12/2023
11:00 am PT League
Olympiacos CA II
v
Artesia DES FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 03/12/2023
12:00 pm PT League
Xolos FC
v
FC Cypress
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 03/12/2023
1:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA
v
Inland Empire FC
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 03/12/2023
2:00 pm PT League
SoCalRoof.com FCUK
v
OC Kings FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 03/12/2023
2:00 pm PT League
Viet OC FC
v
Buena Park FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 03/12/2023
2:00 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
v
Shammah FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 03/12/2023
3:00 pm PT League
LA Monsters FC
v
FC United Kingdom
Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 03/12/2023
6:00 pm PT League
Problems FC
v
Capistrano FC
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 03/18/2023
TBA PT League
Real Sociedad Royals
v
Problems FC
TBD Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 03/18/2023
7:00 pm PT League
Spartans Wolves FC U19
v
SoCalRoof.com FCUK
Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 03/19/2023
TBA PT League
FC United Kingdom
v
Olympiacos CA
TBD Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 03/19/2023
TBA PT League
Inland Empire FC
v
FC Golden State U19
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 03/19/2023
TBA PT League
Inland Empire FC Reserves
v
La Familia
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 03/19/2023
9:00 am PT League
Artesia DES FC
v
FC Cypress
Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 03/19/2023
10:00 am PT League
Buena Park FC
v
West Grove FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 03/19/2023
12:00 pm PT League
Shammah FC
v
Xolos FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 03/19/2023
2:00 pm PT League
Pumas La Habra FC
v
Viet OC FC
Osornio Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 03/19/2023
3:00 pm PT League
Medallo City FC
v
Fontana Legacy FC
Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 03/19/2023
3:00 pm PT League
OC Kings FC
v
Rose City FC
Garden Park Elementary Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 03/19/2023
6:00 pm PT League
Capistrano FC
v
LA Monsters FC
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 04/01/2023
TBA PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U20
v
Problems FC
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 04/01/2023
TBA PT League
Fontana Legacy FC
v
La Familia
Ralph M. Lewis Sports Complex Turf 6 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 04/01/2023
TBA PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U19
v
SoCalRoof.com FCUK
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 04/01/2023
6:00 pm PT League
Rose City FC
v
Spartans Wolves FC U19
Arcadia City Hall Turf Field Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 04/02/2023
9:00 am PT League
Artesia DES FC
v
Shammah FC
Ross Middle School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 04/02/2023
10:00 am PT League
Xolos FC
v
Viet OC FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 04/02/2023
11:00 am PT League
Olympiacos CA II
v
FC Cypress
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 04/02/2023
1:00 pm PT League
Olympiacos CA
v
FC Golden State U19
Pleasant View School Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 04/02/2023
3:00 pm PT League
LA Monsters FC
v
Real Sociedad Royals
Wilmington Athletic Complex Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 04/02/2023
3:00 pm PT League
Medallo City FC
v
OC Kings FC
Esperanza High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 04/02/2023
3:00 pm PT League
West Grove FC
v
Pumas La Habra FC
Westgrove Park Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 04/02/2023
6:00 pm PT League
FC United Kingdom
v
Capistrano FC
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 04/15/2023
TBA PT League
Problems FC
v
Inland Empire FC
TBD Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 04/15/2023
TBA PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U20
v
LA Monsters FC
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sat 04/15/2023
TBA PT League
A.S. Los Angeles U19
v
Rose City FC
Glendale Sports Complex Turf 5 Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sat 04/15/2023
7:00 pm PT League
Spartans Wolves FC U19
v
Medallo City FC
Edward Vincent Jr Park Turf A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 04/16/2023
TBA PT League
Real Sociedad Royals
v
FC United Kingdom
TBD Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP
Sun 04/16/2023
10:00 am PT League
FC Cypress
v
Shammah FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 04/16/2023
10:00 am PT League
Viet OC FC
v
Artesia DES FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 04/16/2023
12:00 pm PT League
Buena Park FC
v
Olympiacos CA II
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 04/16/2023
12:00 pm PT League
Xolos FC
v
West Grove FC
Portola Springs Community Park Field B Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - South
Sun 04/16/2023
2:00 pm PT League
SoCalRoof.com FCUK
v
Inland Empire FC Reserves
Portola Springs Community Park Field A Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 04/16/2023
3:00 pm PT League
OC Kings FC
v
Fontana Legacy FC
Garden Park Elementary Men's Open SoCal
2nd Division - North
Sun 04/16/2023
6:00 pm PT League
Capistrano FC
v
Olympiacos CA
Capistrano Valley High School Turf Stadium Men's Open SoCal
1st SCP